Mossley Hill
busRailReplacementGB
View departures & map →Rail replacement stop for Mossley Hill (MSH).
Share this stop or route
Next departures
Times are local to the UK. Updates every 30 seconds while this page is visible. Live estimates are labelled separately from scheduled times.
Showing the latest available departure information.
These times are from the published schedule; no live source is currently feeding this board.
No current departures are available from the imported live/timetable data.
Choose route or direction
Was this useful?
Nearby stops & stations
The nearest stops within 500 metres, ordered by straight-line distance. Check the map for walking access.
- Mossley Hill Interchangebus · Mossley Hill48 m in a straight line
- Mossley Hill Interchangebus · Mossley Hill53 m in a straight line
- Mossley Hillrail · Mossley Hill98 m in a straight line
- Rose Lanebus · Mossley Hill110 m in a straight line
- Palmerston Closebus · Mossley Hill203 m in a straight line
- Mossley Hill Interchangebus · Mossley Hill235 m in a straight line
- Mossley Hillbus235 m in a straight line
- Ribbledale Roadbus · Mossley Hill305 m in a straight line
Services at this stop
No currently published service is linked to this stop.
Select a service for its route map and calling patterns. Use the main transport map for the next scheduled or available live departures.
Identifiers
- UKPT
- ukpt:location:bus:RRL-9110MSH0
- ATCO
- 9110MSH0